SV Kaisersbach - Tischtennis

Aufstellung drucken

Aufstellung

1.Herren

Herren Kreisliga C Südwest

Pos.SpielerEinsätzeBilanzQTTR
Erstellt mit Web-TT | Stand: 18.11. 04:33
1.1Zimmermann, Dieter
Zimmermann, Dieter
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Herren Kreisliga C Südwest  (Vorrunde)
14.09.20191-2Rühle, Marco (3.3)1:3GTV Hohenacker III 9:3
1-1Geiger, Thomas (3.2)3:0
18.10.20191-2Regelmann, Peter (1.2)2:3TSV Schornbach 2:9
1-1Regelmann, Lucas (1.1)2:3
20.10.20191-2Reichenberger, Jonas (3.3)1:3TSV Schnait III 9:4
1-1Maier, Pascal (3.1)3:0
32:4
1.2Bertsche, Stefan
Bertsche, Stefan
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Herren Kreisliga C Südwest  (Vorrunde)
14.09.20192-1Geiger, Thomas (3.2)3:0GTV Hohenacker III 9:3
2-2Rühle, Marco (3.3)3:1
04.10.20191-2Baumann, Wolfgang (2.2)3:1SF Steinenberg II 5:9
1-1Schaal, Dieter (2.1)0:3
20.10.20192-1Maier, Pascal (3.1)3:1TSV Schnait III 9:4
2-2Reichenberger, Jonas (3.3)1:3
26.10.20191-2Merz, Markus (2.2)1:3SpVgg Rommelshausen II 1:9
1-1Crull, Martin (2.1)1:3
02.11.20191-2Weißer, Christina (1.3)2:3VfL Winterbach 7:9
1-1Schneider, Ulrich (1.2)1:3
64:8
1.3Hofacker, Maurice
Hofacker, Maurice
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Herren Kreisliga C Südwest  (Vorrunde)
14.09.20193-4Bayer, Klaus (3.8)3:0GTV Hohenacker III 9:3
3-3Däweritz, Ralf (3.6)3:2
04.10.20192-1Schaal, Dieter (2.1)0:3SF Steinenberg II 5:9
2-2Baumann, Wolfgang (2.2)2:3
20.10.20193-4Huynh, Van Phat (3.5)3:1TSV Schnait III 9:4
3-3Lenz, Marco (3.4)1:3
26.10.20192-1Crull, Martin (2.1)2:3SpVgg Rommelshausen II 1:9
02.11.20192-1Schneider, Ulrich (1.2)1:3VfL Winterbach 7:9
2-2Weißer, Christina (1.3)0:3
63:8
1.4Wahl, Roland
Wahl, Roland
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Herren Kreisliga C Südwest  (Vorrunde)
14.09.20194-3Däweritz, Ralf (3.6)1:3GTV Hohenacker III 9:3
04.10.20193-4Lorenz, Stefan (2.4)0:3SF Steinenberg II 5:9
3-3Brandauer, Horst (2.3)2:3
18.10.20192-1Regelmann, Lucas (1.1)1:3TSV Schornbach 2:9
2-2Regelmann, Peter (1.2)1:3
20.10.20194-3Lenz, Marco (3.4)3:1TSV Schnait III 9:4
4-4Huynh, Van Phat (3.5)3:1
26.10.20193-4Strubel, Dirk (2.5)3:2SpVgg Rommelshausen II 1:9
02.11.20193-4Biermann, Werner (2.1)3:0VfL Winterbach 7:9
3-3Reicherter, Peter (1.6)0:3
75:6
1.5Fetzer, Hanspeter
Fetzer, Hanspeter
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Herren Kreisliga C Südwest  (Vorrunde)
14.09.20195-6Schnabel, Jonathan (4.3)3:0GTV Hohenacker III 9:3
04.10.20194-3Brandauer, Horst (2.3)1:3SF Steinenberg II 5:9
4-4Lorenz, Stefan (2.4)0:3
18.10.20193-4Kunesch, Rolf (1.7)3:2TSV Schornbach 2:9
20.10.20195-6Huynh, Jaden (4.2)3:0TSV Schnait III 9:4
26.10.20194-3Joas, Maximilian (2.3)1:3SpVgg Rommelshausen II 1:9
02.11.20194-3Reicherter, Peter (1.6)1:3VfL Winterbach 7:9
4-4Biermann, Werner (2.1)3:0
74:5
1.6Ziegler, Oliver
Ziegler, Oliver
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Herren Kreisliga C Südwest  (Vorrunde)
14.09.20196-5von Pollern, Hans-Ingo (3.9)3:1GTV Hohenacker III 9:3
04.10.20195-6Partzsch, Andre (3.2)3:1SF Steinenberg II 5:9
5-5Schmidt, Rainer (2.5)2:3
18.10.20194-3Binder, Thomas (1.6)0:3TSV Schornbach 2:9
20.10.20196-5Kimmich, Daniel (3.7)3:1TSV Schnait III 9:4
26.10.20195-6Pinter, Marijo (2.9)2:3SpVgg Rommelshausen II 1:9
02.11.20195-63:0VfL Winterbach 7:9
5-5Bückle, Gerd (2.4)2:3
75:4